Расписание 2024 год

БЛИЖАЙШИЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ
Лекторы:
  • Мохорт Татьяна Вячеславовна
  • Пристром Андрей Марьянович
Лекторы:
  • Пырочкин Владимир Михайлович
  • Пилант Денис Александрович
  • Анацкая Людмила Николаевна
  • Дешко Михаил Сергеевич
Лекторы:
  • Никитин Евгений Юрьевич
  • Оскирко Анна Николаевна
  • Ластовка Инна Николаевна
  • Волошко Тамара Игоревна
Лекторы:
  • Захаренкова Татьяна Николаевна
  • Кабаева Екатерина Николаевна
  • Торчило Юрий Николаевич
  • Кульпанович Анна Ивановна
Лекторы:
  • Лаптева Елена Анатольевна
  • Лаптев Анатолий Николаевич
  • Катибникова Елена Ивановна
  • Харевич Ольга Николаевна
  • Коваленко Ирина Всеволодовна
Лекторы:
  • Павлов Александр Геннадьевич
  • Хрыщанович Владимир Янович
  • Камендровская Алина Анатальевна
Лекторы:
  • Тябут Тамара Дмитриевна
  • Тарасова Анна Константиновна
  • Морозова-Плавская Наталия Петровна
Секции:
  • Детская гастроэнтерология
  • Взрослая гастроэнтерология
ТЕКУЩИЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ
Секции:
  • Неврология
  • Гинекология
  • Кардиология
  • Офтальмология
  • Педиатрия + Аллергология
Лекторы:
  • Ярец Юлия Игоревна
  • Мараховский Юрий Харитонович
Лектор:
  • Пырочкин Владимир Михайлович
Лекторы:
  • Богомолов Александр Николаевич
  • Якубцевич Руслан Эдуардович
  • Барташевич Иван Андреевич
  • Коньков Сергей Валентинович
  • Юринок Глеб Константинович
Лекторы:
  • Зыкова Ольга Семеновна
  • Тарасова Анна Константиновна
  • Адаскевич Владимир Петрович
Лекторы:
  • Тарендь Дмитрий Тадеушевич
  • Любецкий Сергей Александрович
  • Ракевич Максим Владимирович
  • Дружинин Герман Викторович
  • Ниткин Дмитрий Михайлович
Лекторы:
  • Морозик Владислав Михайлович
  • Мохорт Татьяна Вячеславовна
  • Усова Наталья Николаевна
  • Пристром Андрей Марьянович
  • Пукита Инесса Стефановна
Лекторы:
  • Артишевский Сергей Николаевич
  • Осипова Антонина Владимировна
  • Смольская Ирина Александровна
  • Рябова Ксения Александровна
  • Скепьян Елена Николаевна
  • Василевский Игорь Вениаминович
Лекторы:
  • Пономарёв Владимир Владимирович
  • Ракович Павел Евгеньевич
  • Марьенко Ирина Павловна
  • Чечик Наталья Михайловна
  • Буняк Анна Георгиевна
  • Кабиров Дмитрий Александрович

Лекторы:

  • Гороховик Светлана Петровна
  • Родионова Ольга Ивановна
  • Позднякова Анастасия Семёновна
  • Бобровничий Владимир Иванович
  • Самаль Татьяна Николаевна

Лекторы:

  • Шоломицкая-Гулевич Ирина Александровна
  • Панес Ольга Николаевна
  • Шут Светлана Александровна
  • Юркевич Анна Сергеевна
  • Симаков Андрей Александрович (Приднестровье)
  • Левитская Анастасия Владимировна
Лекторы:
  • Анисько Людмила Александровна
  • Баровская Юлия Александровна
  • Климкович Наталья Николаевна
  • Ходулева Светлана Александровна
  • Саломатина Анастасия Сергеевна (РФ)
Лекторы:
  • Пристром Андрей Марьянович
  • Пырочкин Александр Владимирович
  • Галиновская Наталья Викторовна
  • Жерко Ольга Михайловна
  • Павлов Александр Геннадьевич
Лекторы:
  • Иванишкина-Кудина Оксана Леонидовна
  • Гаврин Павел Юрьевич
  • Оскирко Анна Николаевна
  • Тишурова Татьяна Владимировна
  • Юркевич Анна Сергеевна
  • Симченко Анна Валерьевна
  • Айзберг Олег Романович
  • Ниткин Дмитрий Михайлович
*для студентов мед.университетов
*для студентов мед.университетов